{"title":"Books \u0026 Magazines","description":"\u003cp\u003e   \u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"resident-evil-apocalypse-blu-ray-steelbook-new-and-sealed","title":"Resident Evil Apocalypse: Blu Ray Steelbook - New And Sealed","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54069969092950,"sku":"EB-326119814589","price":28.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_57eb8691-4e9b-4b08-97fc-0c3a3fc092c6.jpg?v=1780389404"},{"product_id":"destiny-2-steelbook-and-game-ps4","title":"Destiny 2 Steelbook And Game PS4","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, in very good condition, fully tested and working great, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54069970370902,"sku":"EB-326121113313","price":11.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_de6f9992-2e10-4a95-935a-802688b0555f.jpg?v=1780389426"},{"product_id":"harry-potter-hogwarts-crest-metal-bookmark-loot-crate-dx","title":"Harry Potter Hogwarts Crest Metal Bookmark Loot Crate Dx","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew item, item open but has never been removed from box.  Fast dispatch, free UK shipping, no international shipping \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis metal bookmark is a must-have for any Harry Potter fan. It features the iconic Hogwarts crest, making it a great addition to any collection. Perfect for marking your place in your favorite Harry Potter book, this bookmark is both stylish and functional. It's made of high-quality materials, ensuring that it will last for years to come. Whether you're a collector or just a fan, this bookmark is a great way to show your love for the Wizarding World.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54069984002390,"sku":"EB-326158990261","price":16.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_bcccc936-da1a-4f5c-8987-73de8150f5fb.jpg?v=1780389602"},{"product_id":"captain-marvel-figure-marvel-classic-collection-and-magazine-2007-issue-46","title":"Captain Marvel Figure Marvel Classic Collection AND Magazine 2007 issue 46","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eAdd this rare and highly collectible Captain Marvel figurine to your Marvel (MCU) collection. The Eaglemoss Marvel Figure Collection features this detailed lead figurine of Captain Marvel, the superhero character from Marvel's The Avengers. This model is part of The Classic Figurine Collection and comes with its original packaging (opened).\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe multicoloured figurine stands at a height of [insert height] and is a must-have for any comic book heroes fan. This collector's edition also includes issue 46 of the AND Magazine from 2007, making it a perfect addition to your Marvel memorabilia collection. Don't miss out on the opportunity to own this original, licensed reproduction of Captain Marvel!\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Eaglemoss","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54069987934550,"sku":"EB-326170250188","price":9.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_051c9f51-3391-44ca-b333-540fb6513569.jpg?v=1780389632"},{"product_id":"the-elder-scrolls-v-skyrim-legendary-edition-game-guide-book-hardback","title":"The Elder Scrolls V Skyrim Legendary Edition Game Guide Book Hardback","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, in very good condition, a must have for any collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eImmerse yourself in the stunning world of Skyrim with this hardback game guide book.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003ePerfect for collectors and gamers alike, this book is a true gem. With its high-quality illustrations and captivating storytelling, it's sure to become a cherished item in any collection. So why wait? Add this legendary edition art book to your collection today and experience the magic of Skyrim like never before.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"elder scrolls","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54069996880214,"sku":"O BOX 1","price":199.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_5629e5e1-6d9e-45ae-98d8-57a6c45516d6.jpg?v=1780389686"},{"product_id":"one-piece-burning-blood-marineford-edition-art-book","title":"One Piece: Burning Blood Marineford Edition Art Book","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eBook is in very good condition. No damage or creasing to spine or slip cover. Pages are in very good condition as though not been opened fully.  fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis is a special edition art book titled \"One Piece: Burning Blood Marineford Edition\". It features stunning illustrations and artwork from an unknown author. The book is in paperback format and written in English. It is a must-have for fans of the One Piece anime franchise and collectors of artbooks. The book is categorised under \"Books, Comics \u0026amp; Magazines\", \"Comic Books \u0026amp; Memorabilia\", and \"Artbooks\". Get your hands on this unique piece of memorabilia today.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070015525206,"sku":"EB-326189971035","price":44.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_29ec6105-fd2c-4da4-9129-0cec34b2a46c.jpg?v=1780389713"},{"product_id":"devil-may-cry-4-official-guide-book","title":"Devil May Cry 4 Official Guide Book","description":"\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, everything is in good condition, some minor wear to bottom edges, see pictures. fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eGet ready to embark on an epic adventure with the Devil May Cry 4 Official Guide Book. This comprehensive strategy guide is perfect for fans of the Devil May Cry video game series who are looking for tips and tricks to master the game. Written by a team of experts, this guide book includes detailed information on the game's characters, weapons, and strategies to give you an edge over your opponents.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eWith this guide book, you can explore the world of Devil May Cry 4 like never before. Discover the unique abilities of each character and weapon, and learn how to combine them with strategic gameplay to dominate the game. Whether you're a seasoned player or a beginner, this guide book is a must-have for anyone looking to improve their skills in Devil May Cry 4.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Capcom","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070020604246,"sku":"EB-326190175213","price":25.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_21988a59-2d44-4383-a778-58d50825287a.jpg?v=1780389723"},{"product_id":"silent-hill-zero-official-book","title":"Silent Hill Zero Official Book","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured. Minor wear to edges. No missing pages. Includes cover book band.  Fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis official book is a must-have for fans of the Silent Hill Zero video game series. It provides detailed strategies and tips for players to navigate the game's challenges. The book is authored by Capcom and is a great addition to any gaming enthusiast's collection.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe book is specifically designed for the Silent Hill Zero video game and is a valuable resource for players looking to improve their gameplay. It is written in Japanese and is an excellent addition to any strategy guide collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Capcom","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070022242646,"sku":"EB-326190224635","price":41.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_c5c7bfc5-80d0-4154-b606-fabd1ab6f816.jpg?v=1780389726"},{"product_id":"deus-ex-human-revolution-steelbook-promo-ps3","title":"Deus Ex Human Revolution Steelbook + Promo PS3","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eSold as seen. DLC code sheet included but don't know if it has been used or not.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eDisc and case are in very good condition, fully tested and working great, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eImmerse yourself in the world of Deus Ex: Human Revolution on the Sony PlayStation 3. This Steelbook edition comes with a bonus promotional item and is a must-have for fans of the game. Explore the futuristic world of Deus Ex and experience the thrill of battle as you navigate through the game's intense challenges. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eWith Sony as its publisher, you can expect nothing short of excellence from this video game. Its unique storyline and captivating gameplay make it a true gem in the video game world. Get your hands on this limited edition Steelbook and Promo PS3 version of Deus Ex: Human Revolution today.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070055960918,"sku":"EB-326216943977","price":79.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_1b4488a1-b013-44da-ba94-d842b198dff5.jpg?v=1780389832"},{"product_id":"preacher-book-05-by-garth-ennis-hardcover-2011","title":"Preacher: Book 05 by Garth Ennis (Hardcover, 2011)","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, however cellophane has split slightly on the bottom of the spine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003efast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070099378518,"sku":"EB-326274649560","price":21.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_af41d3c4-b135-4b68-9f12-eac978b4b63a.jpg?v=1780390086"},{"product_id":"the-invisibles-the-deluxe-edition-book-one-hardcover-rare-new-sealed","title":"The Invisibles: The Deluxe Edition Book One Hardcover Rare - New \u0026 Sealed","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis hardcover book is a rare find for any comic book collector. The Invisibles: The Deluxe Edition Book One is a must-have for fans of Grant Morrison's work. With 328 pages of US Comics tradition, this book is a valuable addition to any collection.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe book measures 283mm in height and 188mm in width, with a weight of 930g. It was published by DC Comics in 2014 and is written in English. The book is classified under the category of Comics and Books \u0026amp; Magazines. Get your hands on this sealed and rare book today!\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070138044758,"sku":"O shelf 1","price":59.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_d257c0f9-bcd6-43cd-a5b7-5ef7ee2035e8.jpg?v=1780390311"},{"product_id":"the-overstreet-comic-book-price-guide-50th-anniversary-edition","title":"The Overstreet Comic Book Price Guide 50th Anniversary Edition","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, in very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis 50th Anniversary Edition of The Overstreet Comic Book Price Guide is a must-have for any comic book enthusiast. With detailed information on the value of Spider-Man and Spawn comics, this paperback reference book is an invaluable tool for collectors and fans alike. Written by Robert M. Overstreet, this guide covers the subject areas of writing and reading, as well as opinion of the people, making it a comprehensive resource for anyone interested in the world of comics. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003ePublished by Gemstone Publishing in 2020, this guide is available in English and has a height of 234mm and width of 173mm. The book weighs 1433g and contains 1200 pages, making it a convenient and portable reference guide. Whether you are a seasoned collector or just starting out, The Overstreet Comic Book Price Guide is an essential tool for anyone interested in the world of comics.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070139158870,"sku":"SHELF 41","price":24.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_94f222fa-8ac8-42aa-a0dc-f4754d7074d1.jpg?v=1780390328"},{"product_id":"kabuki-libary-volume-4-by-david-mack-hardcover-book","title":"Kabuki Libary Volume 4 By David Mack Hardcover Book","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, has a couple of tiny rips in the cellophane which ive pictured, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis hardcover book is a must-have for fans of US Comics. The fourth volume of the Kabuki Library series, written by David Mack and illustrated by Rick Mays, is a 400-page epic that will transport you into its world. The book, published by Dark Horse Comics in 2016, features cover art by David Mack himself. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe book's size is 305mm in height and 235mm in width, and it is written in English. If you're a fan of comics, this book is a gem that you won't want to miss. Add it to your collection today!\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070140305750,"sku":"O BOX 1","price":184.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_8912dfd9-590d-4aba-87c9-ba67fe3e8c2b.jpg?v=1780390344"},{"product_id":"the-metabarons-roleplaying-game-rulebook","title":"The Metabarons Roleplaying Game Rulebook","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, in very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis comprehensive rulebook is a must-have for any enthusiast of the Metabarons roleplaying game. Written by yeti, it covers all aspects of the game and is designed to provide a seamless gaming experience. From the game's history to its unique lore, this book is a treasure trove of information for players and DMs alike. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eWith a focus on English language, this book is an excellent addition to any collection of gaming books. Its detailed rules and descriptions make it an invaluable resource for those looking to immerse themselves in the world of the Metabarons. Whether you are a seasoned player or a newcomer to the game, this rulebook is sure to provide hours of entertainment and enjoyment.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070142632278,"sku":"O shelf 1","price":79.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_36c0479e-5b1e-4ea9-9bd5-15da044fbcc0.jpg?v=1780390363"},{"product_id":"the-art-of-watch-dogs-signed-slipcase-limited-edition-artbook","title":"The Art Of Watch Dogs Signed Slipcase Limited Edition Artbook","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIs still sealed but the cellophane has ripped in places which ive pictured, limited to only 500 copies, this is very rare to find and a must have for any collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis limited edition artbook is a must-have for any fan of the Watch Dogs video game series. Signed by Ubisoft, this art book is a true collector's item that is sure to impress. The intricate details and stunning artwork make it a great addition to any gaming memorabilia collection.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe book is a perfect combination of beauty and practicality, featuring strategy guides and cheats for the Watch Dogs video game. It is ideal for those who are looking for an enhanced gaming experience. With its unique content and stunning visuals, this artbook is a true gem for any Watch Dogs fan.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"ubisoft","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070143648086,"sku":"O BOX 1","price":119.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_2ac18681-718e-4c1f-94f9-f204aaca823d.jpg?v=1780390380"},{"product_id":"awaken-dark-fantasy-roleplaying-game-rulebook","title":"Awaken: Dark Fantasy Roleplaying Game Rulebook","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, in very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eImmerse yourself in a world of dark fantasy with the Awaken: Dark Fantasy Roleplaying Game Rulebook. This book is perfect for those who love games that transport them to other worlds. With a mix of English language and fantasy genre, this book is sure to spark your imagination. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eExplore the topic of games and dive into a world of adventure with this mixed authors book. The book title, Awaken, is sure to awaken your senses and make you feel like you are a part of the action. Get ready to embark on a journey like no other with this captivating book.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070146105686,"sku":"O BOX 1","price":34.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_09fbc932-d106-4dce-8da6-a7a35a15e225.jpg?v=1780390417"},{"product_id":"battlefield-3-collectors-edition-hardback-book-prima-official-game-guide","title":"Battlefield 3 Collector's Edition Hardback Book Prima Official Game Guide","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis hardback book is a must-have for any fan of the Battlefield 3 video game series. The Prima Official Game Guide provides detailed strategies and tips for players to succeed in the game. It covers all aspects of the game, including the video game name, Battlefield 3, and the brand, Prima Games.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis strategy guide is perfect for those who are looking to improve their gameplay and gain a competitive edge. It is a valuable addition to any gamer's collection, and is a testament to the high quality of Prima Games' products.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Prima Games","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070146531670,"sku":"O shelf 1","price":24.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_dc666714-c7eb-4719-83ab-927b5a074f20.jpg?v=1780390424"},{"product_id":"justice-league-3-book-box-set-by-geoff-johns-jim-lee-2017","title":"Justice League 3 Book Box Set By Geoff Johns \u0026 Jim Lee 2017","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis Justice League 3 book box set is a must-have for any comic book fan. Written by Geoff Johns and illustrated by Jim Lee and Ivan Reis, this set includes three volumes of the Justice League comic book series. The set is published by DC Comics and was released in 2017, with a total of 500 pages.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe books are in paperback format and written in English. The set covers a range of topics, including boxing, and is perfect for those who are fans of the genre. The books are heavy, weighing 1143g, and are 267mm in height and 175mm in width. This book box set is a great addition to any collection and is sure to impress.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070150693206,"sku":"O BOX 1","price":34.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_e2612d8e-4823-4489-9ba4-92ef18581025.jpg?v=1780390458"},{"product_id":"call-of-duty-a-history-of-black-ops-promo-book","title":"Call Of Duty A History Of Black Ops Promo Book","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, in very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis promotional book is a must-have for any fan of the Call of Duty franchise. It provides a detailed account of the history of Black Ops, the popular first-person shooter game. Written by a group of mixed authors, this book covers the game's evolution and impact on the gaming world. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe book is in English and is an excellent addition to any collection of gaming history. It includes information on the game's language, book title, author, genre, and topic. Whether you're a seasoned gamer or a newcomer to the Call of Duty universe, this book is sure to provide you with an enjoyable reading experience.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070171435350,"sku":"O shelf 1","price":7.95,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_40f7f909-71a0-40ff-a197-169cdeac2da6.jpg?v=1780390620"},{"product_id":"street-fighter-v-collectors-edition-game-guide-hardback-book","title":"Street Fighter V Collector's Edition Game Guide Hardback Book","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis Street Fighter V Collector's Edition Game Guide is a must-have for any fan of the video game series. Written by a team of experts at Capcom, this strategy guide provides detailed information on how to play the game successfully. It includes tips, tricks, and insights into the game's characters, storyline, and gameplay mechanics.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eWith this guide, you can pre-order the game and be one of the first players to experience the action-packed gameplay of Street Fighter V. The hardback book is a collector's item that will be treasured by fans of the series. Get your hands on this guide and take your gaming experience to the next level!\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Capcom","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070174056790,"sku":"O shelf 1","price":28.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_e106a778-99ce-47be-a272-f7d7a96274fb.jpg?v=1780390652"},{"product_id":"black-comix-returns-hardback-book-by-damian-duffy-john-jennings","title":"Black Comix Returns Hardback Book By Damian Duffy \u0026 John Jennings","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, in very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eGet your hands on the exciting and highly anticipated hardback book \"Black Comix Returns\" by Damian Duffy and John Jennings. This 200-page book is a must-have for any comic book fan, featuring a collection of captivating stories and stunning artwork. The book is published by Magnetic Press and has a publication year of 2020.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eWith a height of 305mm and a width of 305mm, this book is a perfect addition to your collection. It weighs 1760g and is written in English. The book title, \"Black Comix Returns,\" speaks for itself, and the authors, Damian Duffy and John Jennings, are renowned for their incredible work. This book falls under the category of Books, Comics \u0026amp; Magazines and is a great investment for any comic book enthusiast.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070175367510,"sku":"O BOX 1","price":34.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_f59fc376-9178-44bf-8cb7-9adbc0e6b91c.jpg?v=1780390664"},{"product_id":"tom-clancys-splinter-cell-conviction-official-game-guide-book-prima-games","title":"Tom Clancys Splinter Cell Conviction Official Game Guide Book - Prima Games","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis official game guide book by Prima Games is a must-have for any fan of Tom Clancys Splinter Cell Conviction. It provides detailed strategies and tips for players to navigate the game's challenges and secrets. The guide is specifically tailored to the video game series and was manufactured in 2010, making it a valuable resource for collectors and enthusiasts alike.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe guidebook is categorised under Video Games \u0026amp; Consoles and Strategy Guides \u0026amp; Cheats, and it is an excellent addition to any gaming collection. With the brand name of Prima Games, players can trust that the guide is of high quality and will provide the insights needed to excel in the game.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Prima Games","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070176153942,"sku":"O shelf 1","price":15.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_8fa03a19-f9b0-4e33-bb23-d92f033648c0.jpg?v=1780390671"},{"product_id":"deep-magic-for-d-d-5th-edition-book","title":"Deep Magic For D\u0026D 5th Edition Book","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, in very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003e\"Deep Magic for 5th Edition\" is a 2020 hardcover book in English focusing on magic for Dungeons \u0026amp; Dragons. Written by Jeff Lee, Kelly Pawlik, and others, this 288-page book explores various magical elements for gameplay. Published by Open Design LLC, it delves into the world of magic in a detailed and comprehensive manner, making it a valuable resource for D\u0026amp;D players and enthusiasts.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070191849814,"sku":"SHELF 32","price":39.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_4bd5dfa0-1dfb-411b-984a-217ce9330658.jpg?v=1780390795"},{"product_id":"demo-disc-37-official-uk-playstation-2-magazine-sony-ps2-playstation-2","title":"Demo Disc 37 Official UK Playstation 2 Magazine - Sony PS2 Playstation 2","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eDisc and case are in very good condition, fully tested and working great, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eDemo Disc 37 Official UK Playstation 2 Magazine is a party\/compilation game for the Sony PS2 Playstation 2. Released in 2003 by Future Publishing, it is rated 15+ and features a demo. The game is designed for the PAL (UK Standard) region.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070202007894,"sku":"EB-326400674156","price":7.49,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_6469115b-b8b4-4ee0-a9b3-55470de151e8.jpg?v=1780390889"},{"product_id":"fantastic-beasts-magical-congress-of-usa-journal-notebook","title":"Fantastic Beasts Magical Congress Of USA Journal\/Notebook","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, a must have for any fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis notebook features a design inspired by the Magical Congress of the United States of America from the Fantastic Beasts series. Perfect for fans of the wizarding world, it is ideal for jotting down notes, thoughts, or magical spells.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070246506838,"sku":"O shelf 1","price":9.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_2eef702f-c1fe-4abe-b9ec-d9d4a2a777e4.jpg?v=1780391041"},{"product_id":"the-elder-scrolls-online-summerset-collectors-edition-guide-book","title":"The Elder Scrolls Online Summerset Collector's Edition Guide Book","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Elder Scrolls Online Summerset Collector's Edition Guide is a hardcover textbook published by DK under the Prima Games brand in 2018. It is a comprehensive guide for the video game Elder Scrolls Online, part of The Elder Scrolls series. The book, authored by Prima Games, David Hodgson, and Garitt Rocha, contains 304 pages and is in English language. It measures 284 mm in height and 207 mm in width, weighing 1290 g.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Prima Games","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070306341206,"sku":"O shelf 1","price":44.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/s-l1600_2d352fc7-a295-4b72-a09e-66c1e11a0743.jpg?v=1780391291"},{"product_id":"killzone-3-steelbook-edition-ps3-game","title":"Killzone 3 Steelbook Edition PS3 Game","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, disc in very good condition, steelbook does have some marks, fully tested and working great, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eExperience the thrilling world of Killzone 3 with this SteelBook Edition for Sony PlayStation 3. Immerse yourself in the epic storyline and intense action as you take on the role of a spy in a thrilling adventure. With stunning graphics and engaging gameplay, this game is a must-have for any fan of the genre.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis edition comes with a SteelBook case that adds a touch of class to your collection. The game is published by Sony and is compatible with Sony PlayStation 3. Get ready to embark on a journey filled with danger, intrigue, and action with Killzone 3 SteelBook Edition PS3 Game.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070436692310,"sku":"EB-326494763032","price":19.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/s-l1600_bfb5e289-d61f-4db7-96f8-dabbea6e82b2.jpg?v=1780392263"},{"product_id":"half-moon-bay-disney-alice-in-wonderland-cheshire-cat-shapes-bookends-money-box","title":"Half Moon Bay Disney Alice In Wonderland Cheshire Cat Shapes Bookends Money Box","description":"\u003cp\u003eBrand new and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis unique bookend is perfect for any fan of the classic Disney movie, Alice in Wonderland. The ceramic design features the Cheshire Cat in the shape of a half-moon bay, making it a great addition to any collection. The bookend is also a money box, adding to its charm and practicality. \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eIdeal for collectors and Disney enthusiasts alike, this piece is sure to delight both children and adults. The bookend is boxed and would make a great gift for any occasion. Whether for decoration or as a functional money box, this CAT bookend is a must-have for any fan of the beloved story.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"CAT","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070617866582,"sku":"c1 shelf 2","price":38.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_606a6a56-60b4-48eb-94f2-c1f62b33284a.jpg?v=1780393292"},{"product_id":"2000-ad-the-ultimate-collection-kingdom-volume-one-issue-6-book-60","title":"2000 AD The Ultimate Collection Kingdom Volume One Issue 6 Book 60","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe product is a graphic novel titled \"2000 AD The Ultimate Collection Kingdom Volume One Issue 6 Book 60\" published in 2000. This issue is part of a larger collection of Franco-Belgian and European comics, offering fans of the genre a unique and immersive reading experience. With its intricate storytelling and visually stunning illustrations, this graphic novel is sure to captivate readers and transport them to a world of futuristic dystopia and adventure.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070882730326,"sku":"SHELF 34","price":9.97,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_6c00ca34-b29d-461c-9281-abf56de7d4d5.jpg?v=1780395162"},{"product_id":"dungeons-and-dragons-rage-of-the-rakasta-book-only","title":"Dungeons and Dragons Rage Of The Rakasta  Book Only","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured.  Single module expansion based in the Thunder Rift expansion.  Does not include map.  Outer cover is in good condition.  Inner pages are in good clean condition. Inner pages are separate from cover by design not from damage or wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070885646678,"sku":"EB-326688818186","price":57.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_85519ea3-b80f-4907-992e-ea89b8d928a4.jpg?v=1780395182"},{"product_id":"police-and-thief-bookends-by-peter-mook-read-description","title":"Police and Thief Bookends by Peter Mook -  READ DESCRIPTION","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured.  Rare sculpted bookends by Peter Mook.  These are hard to find and very heavy. Combined weight is approx 6kg.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThere are chips and damage on both bookends. The robber seems to have been discoloured, possibly from being outdoors. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe policeman has lost his truncheon and also has chipped parts and weathering.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eBoth pieces have the makers signature on the leg.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Read","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070899835222,"sku":"EB-326696582798","price":85.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_8ef57520-a8f8-4aa6-9ec4-aba9fd38eb5b.jpg?v=1780395266"},{"product_id":"the-red-diary-the-read-diary-flipbook-by-teddy-kristiansen-new-sealed","title":"The Red Diary: The Re(a)d Diary Flipbook By Teddy Kristiansen - New \u0026 Sealed","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew and sealed, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003e\"The Red Diary: The Re(a)d Diary Flipbook by Teddy Kristiansen is a new and sealed hardcover book published by Image Comics in 2012. Written in English, this 144-page comic features the talented author Teddy Kristiansen and Steven T. Seagle. The book, measuring 310mm in height and 234mm in width, offers a unique and visually engaging story within the genre of comics, making it a must-have for fans and collectors alike.\"\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070960390486,"sku":"O Shelf 1","price":20.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_0eb3e55c-0132-4b3b-9338-b7c3643c27c9.jpg?v=1780395643"},{"product_id":"games-tm-magazine-issue-145-retro-gaming","title":"Games TM Magazine, issue 145 ,retro gaming","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIn very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Games TM Magazine, issue 145, is a retro gaming publication in English released in 2004. This magazine, published by Highbury Paragon, focuses on games and consoles, making it a must-have for gaming enthusiasts interested in retro gaming. With its in-depth articles, reviews, and insights, this magazine provides a nostalgic trip down memory lane for those who appreciate the classic gaming era. Perfect for fans of retro gaming looking to revisit the old-school gaming scene.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070961504598,"sku":"O shelf 1","price":8.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_d45c58b5-c423-4c0e-8c02-dac1b7e62612.jpg?v=1780395651"},{"product_id":"star-wars-action-figure-variant-covers-collectors-book","title":"Star Wars Action Figure Variant Covers Collector's Book","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, in good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Star Wars Action Figure Variant Covers Collector's Book is a must-have for fans of US Comics and the Action genre. This special book showcases exclusive variant cover art from popular action figures, making it a valuable addition to any comic book collection. With a focus on collectible items, this book is sure to appeal to enthusiasts looking to expand their memorabilia with unique and eye-catching pieces.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070967107926,"sku":"SHELF 34","price":19.5,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_a31e9973-8e56-4cd8-9c7a-65ec2300a81f.jpg?v=1780395682"},{"product_id":"official-xbox-magazine-uk-game-disc-57","title":"Official Xbox Magazine Uk Game Disc 57","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, disc and case are in very good condition, fully tested and working great, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Official Xbox Magazine UK Game Disc 57 is a demo disc released in 2006 for the Microsoft Xbox platform. Published by Microsoft, the game is rated 15 and features various demos for games showcased in the magazine. This PAL region disc provides a selection of gaming experiences to enhance the Xbox gaming library for fans and enthusiasts.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070982607190,"sku":"EB-326723220978","price":5.95,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_e1292820-2f44-4aac-adec-4d2f3d5890b4.jpg?v=1780395761"},{"product_id":"shadow-of-tomb-raider-limited-edition-steel-book-no-game-brand-new-free-uk-p-p","title":"SHADOW OF TOMB RAIDER LIMITED EDITION STEEL BOOK NO GAME BRAND NEW FREE UK P\u0026P","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eSTEELBOOK AND SLIP CASE ONLY.  NO GAME DISC. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured, steelbook is in very good condition,  no scratches or dents to surface or edges.  Includes promo outer sleeve, in very good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Crystal dynamics","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070983754070,"sku":"EB-326723261716","price":16.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_e5a45cb3-f48d-42fe-a250-f642d3b72418.jpg?v=1780395767"},{"product_id":"asylum-limited-edition-blu-ray-with-booklet-poster-1972-peter-cushing-rare-oop","title":"Asylum Limited Edition Blu-ray with Booklet \u0026 Poster 1972 Peter Cushing Rare OOP","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured.  Slip case is in very good condition.  Includes booklet and poster in excellent condition.  Disc and plastic case in very good condition.   Fully tested and working. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk delivery. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Asylum Limited Edition Blu-ray is a rare and out-of-print collector's item from 1972 starring iconic actors Peter Cushing and Charlotte Rampling. This special edition includes a booklet and poster, making it a must-have for fans of horror films. Directed by Roy Ward Baker, this classic movie is presented in high-definition Blu-ray format, perfect for enjoying the eerie and suspenseful tale in the best possible quality. Region code B ensures compatibility for viewers in Europe, Australia, New Zealand, Africa, and other regions.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071075897686,"sku":"EB-326754132743","price":57.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_ea81f7c0-e261-46b9-b45f-ed9eb6fd0d75.jpg?v=1780396274"},{"product_id":"eaglemoss-dc-super-heroes-lead-figure-stargirl-106-magazine-brand-new","title":"Eaglemoss DC Super Heroes Lead Figure Stargirl (#106) + Magazine - Brand New","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eBrand new and sealed, fast dipatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Eaglemoss DC Super Heroes Lead Figure Stargirl (#106) is a highly sought-after figurine featuring the popular character Star Girl from the superhero franchise. Made from lead, this intricately detailed figure is a must-have for any fan of superheroes and comic books. Also included is a magazine showcasing more information about the character and the Eaglemoss brand, making it a comprehensive collector's item for enthusiasts of the genre.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Eaglemoss","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071095099734,"sku":"SHELF 23","price":24.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_342c778e-8508-44ac-b85f-672fed0f5310.jpg?v=1780396448"},{"product_id":"starburst-magazine-issue-389","title":"Starburst Magazine Issue #389","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIn very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe product is the Starburst Magazine Issue #389, a publication in the Books, Comics \u0026amp; Magazines category. Starburst is a magazine known for its content related to comics, graphic novels, and other pop culture topics. This specific issue, numbered 389, offers a collection of articles, reviews, and features on various subjects within the realm of comic books and popular culture.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071106502998,"sku":"SHELF 34","price":10.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_c2b90c6a-d89e-48a2-a2fb-fdee1e286bed.jpg?v=1780396554"},{"product_id":"lootcrate-napoleon-dynamite-notebook","title":"LootCrate Napoleon Dynamite Notebook","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eNew \u0026amp; Sealed.  \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThis notebook, made by LootCrate is an exclusive replica of the notebook used in the cult classic film.  It has a traditional card cover with 96 ruled pages inside. Whether you wish to keep it pristine or sealed or use it to jot down your own notes this faithful replica is perfect for fans.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk delivery. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071115481430,"sku":"EB-326768944734","price":11.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_ae1621b7-e6cf-4aae-ad05-50091edfec33.jpg?v=1780396642"},{"product_id":"official-playstation-magazine-demo-disc-issue-47","title":"Official Playstation Magazine Demo Disc Issue 47","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured.  Disc is in very good condition,  comes in original plastic sleeve with info cover.  Fully tested and working. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk delivery. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eOfficial PlayStation Magazine Issue 47, disc includes playqble demos for Just Cause 2, Tiger Woods PGA Tour 11, Skate 3 and more.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071116038486,"sku":"EB-326768999205","price":6.49,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_895f9d96-d0fb-4275-8f34-48d27598f182.jpg?v=1780396647"},{"product_id":"painkillers-hell-damnation-xbox-360-magazine-demo-rare","title":"Painkillers Hell \u0026 Damnation Xbox 360 Magazine Demo  *Rare","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured,  disc is in good condition. Cardboard sleeve is in very good condition.   Fully tested and working. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk delivery. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe \"Painkillers Hell \u0026amp; Damnation Xbox 360 Magazine Demo\" is a rare and sought-after video game from Microsoft. This demo allows players to experience a portion of the game's content on the Microsoft Xbox 360 platform. With a PAL region code, this limited edition release offers gamers a glimpse into the intense action and storytelling of the popular Painkiller franchise. Perfect for fans of first-person shooter games, this exclusive demo provides a unique opportunity to engage with the game before its full release.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071117218134,"sku":"EB-326769029148","price":18.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_0a89d5cd-2a3d-46c1-b1d7-56c58bb3800a.jpg?v=1780396659"},{"product_id":"eaglemoss-dc-comics-super-hero-collection-102-figurine-magazine-static","title":"Eaglemoss DC COMICS Super Hero Collection 102 Figurine \u0026 Magazine - STATIC","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eBrand new and sealed, please note these have been in storage so the magazine may need foldng out, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Eaglemoss DC Comics Super Hero Collection 102 Figurine \u0026amp; Magazine featuring the character Static is a 3\" collectible item from the DC Universe franchise. This figurine is part of a series that showcases various superheroes from DC Comics, making it a must-have for fans of the DC universe. The figurine comes with a magazine that provides more information about the character and their backstory, making it a great addition to any action figure collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Eaglemoss","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071127540054,"sku":"SHELF 27","price":19.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_ee23efe6-90a4-4cb0-aa1a-061ac874958a.jpg?v=1780396753"},{"product_id":"doctor-who-a-celebration-paperback-book-1984-two-decades-through-time","title":"Doctor Who A Celebration (Paperback Book, 1984). Two Decades Through Time.","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIn good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003e\"Doctor Who: A Celebration\" is a vintage paperback book published in 1984 by WH Allen in the United Kingdom. This collectable item commemorates two decades through time within the popular science fiction franchise. Fans of Doctor Who will appreciate this nostalgic piece of memorabilia, offering a glimpse into the early years of the iconic series. Perfect for collectors of Doctor Who memorabilia or science fiction enthusiasts looking to delve into the history of this beloved franchise.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WH Allen","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071147430230,"sku":"SHELF 19","price":9.95,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_097c3da5-ee1f-48a1-b092-383f50b6d7b8.jpg?v=1780396891"},{"product_id":"marvel-action-avengers-the-new-danger-book-one-by-matthew-k-manning","title":"Marvel Action: Avengers: The New Danger (Book One) by Matthew K. Manning...","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIn like new condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003e\"Marvel Action: Avengers: The New Danger (Book One) by Matthew K. Manning is a trade paperback book from 2019, part of the Marvel Action: Avengers Series. Published by Idea \u0026amp; Design Works, LLC, this juvenile fiction book features illustrations by Sommariva and Jon. With 72 pages, this book is a part of the US Comics tradition and falls under the genres of Comics \u0026amp; Graphic Novels\/Action \u0026amp; Adventure and Comics \u0026amp; Graphic Novels\/Superheroes. The book is written in English and weighs 5.5 oz, making it a convenient and exciting read for young fans of the Avengers.\"\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071150313814,"sku":"SHELF 19","price":4.95,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_76168327-bec4-4b38-a517-286586aed0c0.jpg?v=1780396905"},{"product_id":"new-x-men-by-grant-morrison-book-2-by-grant-morrison-ethan-van-sci-paperback","title":"New X-Men by Grant Morrison Book 2 by Grant  Morrison,  Ethan  Van Sci Paperback","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIn like new condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe product is a paperback book titled \"New X-Men by Grant Morrison Book 2\" by author Grant Morrison and artist Ethan Van Sci. Published by Marvel Comics in English, this book is part of a series exploring the world of the X-Men in a futuristic setting. With a release date of 2011-06-22, this paperback is a continuation of the story arc from the first book, offering readers a deeper insight into the lives of the characters and the themes of the series.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":null,"offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071151460694,"sku":"SHELF 37 BOX 2","price":5.95,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_96d60a5d-1600-4fc4-89fe-63a982c084fa.jpg?v=1780396917"},{"product_id":"shark-king-sc-toon-level-3-toon-into-reading-level-3-by-johnson-book-the","title":"Shark King SC: TOON Level 3 (Toon Into Reading!: Level 3) by Johnson, Book The","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIn very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eShark King SC: TOON Level 3 by R. Kikuo Johnson is a trade paperback book published by Astra Publishing House in 2014. This youth-friendly comic book, part of the TOON into Reading series, features shark-themed humour and illustrations, making it perfect for young readers who enjoy graphic novels and cartoons. With its engaging storyline and colourful artwork, this book is sure to captivate young minds and bring hours of entertainment.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":null,"offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071155884374,"sku":"SHELF 19","price":7.59,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_61b34ded-2a60-49a1-812c-816e75414429.jpg?v=1780396960"},{"product_id":"the-avalon-chronicles-volume-2-hc-nunzio-defilippis-hardback-book","title":"The Avalon Chronicles Volume 2 HC,Nunzio DeFilippis, Hardback Book","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIn very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003e\"The Avalon Chronicles Volume 2 HC\" by Nunzio DeFilippis is a hardback book in English. The book is a part of a series that is focused on magic, secret societies, and political intrigue in the world of Avalon. As a continuation of the first volume, it is likely to feature more battles, plots, and adventures as the characters navigate through a world full of surprises and challenges. DeFilippis weaves a captivating story that keeps readers on the edge of their seats, making this book a must-read for fans of the series.\"\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071156539734,"sku":"SHELF 19","price":13.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_50eb5a53-f1b5-4653-b664-0623ace128b4.jpg?v=1780396966"},{"product_id":"eaglemoss-dc-comics-super-hero-collection-111-aqualad-figurine-magazine","title":"Eaglemoss DC Comics Super Hero Collection #111 AQUALAD Figurine \u0026 Magazine","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIs brand new and sealed although the magazine may need flattening out as it has lost its shape in the cellophane, fast dispatch, free uk shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Eaglemoss DC Comics Super Hero Collection #111 Aqualad Figurine \u0026amp; Magazine is a 3\" figurine featuring the superhero Aqualad from the DC Universe. This collectible item, released in 2014, is part of a series of Eaglemoss figurines dedicated to iconic DC characters. Perfect for fans of DC comics and superheroes, this figurine and magazine set is a must-have for any collector looking to add Aqualad to their display.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Eaglemoss","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071161291094,"sku":"SHELF 19","price":17.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_8825b5b7-f47c-434f-b245-cb74d5d42d22.jpg?v=1780396996"},{"product_id":"official-playstation-magazine-demo-disc-issue-55","title":"Official Playstation Magazine Demo Disc Issue 55","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured. Disc is in very good condition.  Comes in original plastic slip case. Fully tested and working. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk delivery \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Official Playstation Magazine Demo Disc Issue 55 is a PAL region disc designed specifically for the Sony PlayStation 3 platform. Published by Sony, this demo disc features a selection of party and compilation games, offering a taste of the latest games and updates from the world of PlayStation gaming. Perfect for gamers looking to try out new titles or experience special features and content before they hit the stores, this demo disc is a must-have for any PlayStation enthusiast.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071167713622,"sku":"EB-326778986272","price":10.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_ecacbc85-2a56-41ff-bd12-f12263fa7efa.jpg?v=1780397040"}],"url":"https:\/\/themoneyangel.co.uk\/collections\/books-magazines.oembed","provider":"The Money Angel","version":"1.0","type":"link"}