{"title":"Transformers","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"vintage-hasbro-transformers-g1-micromaster-race-car-patrol-x4-complete","title":"Vintage Hasbro Transformers G1 Micromaster Race Car Patrol x4 Complete","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured.  All cars are in good condition. Joints are stiff but move freely. Paint is in good condition. Little rust on metal screws and pins.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070612459862,"sku":"mm2","price":25.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_9679abcf-c8d6-444c-a2e5-ee5a37d7dcd2.jpg?v=1780393251"},{"product_id":"transformers-optimus-prime-vol-2-by-john-barber-paperback-2018","title":"Transformers: Optimus Prime, Vol. 2 by John Barber (Paperback, 2018)","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured.  Book is in very good condition overall.  Pages are in very good condition.  Covers are in good condition but there  is some cosmetic damage to the corners.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003e\"Transformers: Optimus Prime, Vol. 2\" by John Barber is a paperback comic book published by Idea \u0026amp; Design Works in 2018. The book is part of the Transformers series and features illustrations by Casey W. Coller, Kei Zama, Priscilla Tramontano, and Livio Ramondelli. With a height of 260 mm and 144 pages, this comic book is a must-have for fans of the Transformers franchise, offering an action-packed and visually stunning addition to the series.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070886203734,"sku":"EB-326690654469","price":21.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_90f9cbe1-9e6e-4619-a8b4-87a45ddb250e.jpg?v=1780395187"},{"product_id":"transformers-the-definitive-g1-collection-vol-19-2017-hardcover","title":"Transformers The Definitive G1 Collection Vol. 19 (2017, Hardcover)","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured. Book is in very good condition overall.  Minor wear to corners of hardcover but inner pages are in very good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Transformers The Definitive G1 Collection Vol. 19 is a hardcover comic book published by Hachette in 2017. It features the popular Transformers characters in a US Comics tradition, with a Modern Age era setting in the Marvel Universe. Written by Simon Furman and James Roberts, this volume continues the series titled \"The Transformers\" in the Science Fiction genre, showcasing the superhero team in a colourful style. Perfect for fans of the Transformers franchise, this collection offers a nostalgic trip through the beloved universe of the Autobot and Decepticon forces.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070888431958,"sku":"EB-326690683950","price":11.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_3ff4785e-2b5e-4753-8bfa-0fa155e07d8e.jpg?v=1780395193"},{"product_id":"classic-transformers-volume-3-by-bob-budiansky-steve-parkhouse-paperback","title":"Classic Transformers Volume 3 by Bob Budiansky, Steve Parkhouse (Paperback,...","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIn good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Classic Transformers Volume 3 by Bob Budiansky and Steve Parkhouse is a graphic novel published by Idea \u0026amp; Design Works in 2009. This paperback edition features 312 pages of fiction narrative set in the Transformers universe, making it a must-have for fans of the iconic series. With a classicist approach and English language text, this comic book offers a delightful reading experience for fans of the Transformers franchise.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54070915072342,"sku":"SHELF 34","price":36.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_371f78dd-856c-441e-8d02-c15546f5adbd.jpg?v=1780395355"},{"product_id":"transformers-collectors-club-magazine-issue-27-hasbro","title":"Transformers Collector's Club Magazine Issue #27 - Hasbro","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eTransformers Collector's Club Magazine Issue #27. Comes as pictured, very rare to find in this country, in very good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping, no international shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54071504535894,"sku":"EB-326854818474","price":14.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_db76fee8-f7ea-4a67-a034-be2c55f23970.jpg?v=1780398702"},{"product_id":"transformers-autobots-bottle-opener-magnetic","title":"Transformers Autobots Bottle Opener - Magnetic","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eBrand new and sealed, fast dispatch, free UK shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Transformers Autobots Bottle Opener is a metal bottle opener designed in the shape of an Autobot from the popular Transformers franchise. This collectable item is made in China and is a great addition to any fan's collection. It is a practical and stylish way to open your bottles with a touch of geeky flair. The Autobot design adds a fun and unique element to your breweriana collection, making it a must-have for any fan of the Transformers series.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Transformers","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54072006213974,"sku":"SHELF 37","price":12.95,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_3c1166ea-6824-4b99-a6f8-79bd3fc87b6c.jpg?v=1780400086"},{"product_id":"transformers-back-to-the-future-1b-2020-idw-publishing-variant-8-0-a72-198","title":"Transformers\/Back to the Future #1b 2020 IDW Publishing Variant 8.0 A72-198","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, bagged and boarded, a must have for any fan of either transformers or back to the future, fast dispatch, free uk shipping \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe product is a single variant comic book titled Transformers\/Back to the Future #1b, published by IDW Publishing in 2020. The comic features characters from both the Transformers and Back to the Future universes, specifically Doc Brown and Marty. With a modern age style and color artwork by Juan Samu and David Garcia Cruz, this comic is intended for a general audience and falls under the genres of action, superheroes, adventure, and fiction. This US comic book is a unique combination of two beloved franchises, offering a fresh and exciting story for fans to enjoy.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54072102781270,"sku":"O SHELF 1 BOX 2","price":15.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_f44f582c-2a2a-407e-ba9b-0c3c6f0ac2d4.jpg?v=1780400504"},{"product_id":"transformers-primacy-4","title":"Transformers Primacy #4","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, comic is bagged and boarded, a must have for any transformers  fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eTransformers Primacy #4 is a comic book published by IDW Comics in the United States. As part of the US Comics tradition, this comic is likely to feature popular characters and storylines from the Transformers franchise. Fans of the series can expect high-quality artwork and engaging storytelling that will keep them hooked from page to page. This comic book is a must-have for any Transformers enthusiast looking to expand their collection with the latest issue in the series.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"IDW Comics","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54072669045078,"sku":"O SHELF 1 BOX 7","price":16.3,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_28208255-54bc-4345-9dd8-3c1eb1d25bcd.jpg?v=1780404518"},{"product_id":"transformers-dark-of-the-moon-foundation-idw-publishing-may-2011","title":"Transformers: Dark of the Moon - Foundation (IDW Publishing, May 2011)","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eIn very good condition, fast dispatch, free UK shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003e\"Transformers: Dark of the Moon - Foundation\" is a graphic novel published by IDW Publishing in May 2011, set in the Transformers universe. The story revolves around the character of Darkness, adding a new dimension to the popular Transformers series. This comic book follows the tradition of US Comics, providing fans with an exciting and visually engaging experience as they delve into the world of the Transformers.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54072724324694,"sku":"O BOX 9","price":12.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_1dfc6fb0-a8fd-4537-84d9-a27f9c80a757.jpg?v=1780405125"},{"product_id":"transformers-galaxies-2019-1-a-back-issue","title":"TRANSFORMERS GALAXIES (2019) #1 A - Back Issue","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, comic is bagged and boarded, a must have for any fan of the series, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eTransformers Galaxies (2019) #1A is a comic book published by IDW Publishing in the United States. Set in the Transformers universe, this single issue is part of the modern age era and is intended for a general audience. With a colourful style and featuring the popular Transformers characters, this first print comic book is a must-have for fans of the franchise.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54072837472598,"sku":"O BOX 8","price":5.1,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_3886b8c7-002a-435a-bf97-52771ed3287d.jpg?v=1780405992"},{"product_id":"transformers-escape-1-idw-2020","title":"Transformers Escape #1 - IDW - 2020","description":"\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eComic is bagged and boarded, a must have for any fan of the transformers series, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003e product is a comic book titled Transformers Escape #1, published by IDW in 2020. It falls under the tradition of US Comics and is from the United States. This comic is part of the Transformers series and likely follows the adventures of the Autobot and Decepticon characters in a thrilling and action-packed storyline that is characteristic of the Transformers franchise. With its origins in US comics, this comic book is sure to appeal to fans of the Transformers series looking for an exciting and fresh addition to the collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54072907071830,"sku":"O BOX 10","price":8.85,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_3688a1cb-916a-454f-957b-c02d68233871.jpg?v=1780406379"},{"product_id":"idw-comic-transformers-ghostbusters-ghosts-of-cybertron-part-1-cover-a","title":"IDW Comic Transformers Ghostbusters Ghosts of Cybertron Part 1 Cover A","description":"\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, comic is bagged and boarded, a must have for any fan of the series, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe IDW Comic Transformers Ghostbusters Ghosts of Cybertron Part 1 Cover A is a single issue comic book from IDW Publishing, featuring characters from the Ghostbusters and Transformers universes. This modern age comic is in English and is intended for a general audience. With a tradition of US Comics, this comic book is not signed or personalized and is a must-have for fans of the genre. Whether you're a fan of the Ghostbusters or Transformers series, this comic promises to deliver an exciting and action-packed storyline that will keep you engaged from start to finish.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54072915263830,"sku":"O BOX 10","price":24.3,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_baa5c1c7-f6d9-4f97-a333-9eef06e5b6bb.jpg?v=1780406449"},{"product_id":"transformers-studio-series-core-class-transformers-dark-of-the-moon-laserbeak","title":"Transformers Studio Series Core Class Transformers (Dark of the Moon) Laserbeak","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformer is in good condition and comes with original weapon, has original box however badly damaged,a must have for any transformers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Studio Series Core Class Transformers (Dark of the Moon) Laserbeak is a high-quality toy produced by Takara Tomy in Japan. This collectible item features intricate details and is a must-have for fans of the Transformers franchise. The Laserbeak figure is part of the Studio Series, which is known for its accurate representations of the Transformers characters from the Dark of the Moon film. Perfect for both play and display, this figure is a valuable addition to any Transformers collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Takara Tomy","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073157222742,"sku":"SHELF 34","price":14.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_fd2eafc4-4234-49aa-a313-3f9428e5ce5a.jpg?v=1780408472"},{"product_id":"hasbro-transformers-slash-dinobot-autobot-auction-figure-toy-the-last-knight","title":"Hasbro Transformers Slash Dinobot Autobot Auction Figure Toy The Last Knight","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, figure is in good condition however joints are fairly loose and has colour discolouration on feet,but still transforms, a must have for any transformers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Hasbro Transformers Slash Dinobot Autobot Auction Figure Toy from The Last Knight is a plastic action figure featuring the character Dinobot from the popular Transformers franchise. This transforming toy, part of the 2010-2019 series, is designed by Hasbro and is inspired by the TV show and film Transformers. With the Autobot Transformer faction and the theme of Transformers \u0026amp; Robots, this action figure is a must-have for fans of the series. Perfect for collectors or children who enjoy imaginative play, this original licensed reproduction is sure to bring hours of entertainment.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073157747030,"sku":"SHELF 34","price":16.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_28ce14cc-cc49-4fbe-a325-305102444e99.jpg?v=1780408477"},{"product_id":"ark-dark-of-the-moon-transformers-2010-hasbro-takara-tomy","title":"ARK Dark of the Moon Transformers 2010 Hasbro Takara Tomy","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, ship is in very good condition and fully tested and working, however is missing figurine,missiles and back weapons, a must have for any transformers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe ARK Dark of the Moon Transformers 2010 Hasbro Takara Tomy action figure is a grey plastic robot from the Transformers franchise. This Autobot character, part of the Kingdom series, transforms into a space ship and is recommended for children aged 8 and above. Manufactured in 2010 by Hasbro, this original Transformers toy is a must-have for fans of the series, featuring transforming abilities and hailing from Vietnam. Perfect for both boys and girls, this action figure is a classic collectible item for Transformers enthusiasts.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073158140246,"sku":"SHELF 34","price":36.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_b4d884ed-8d2d-44f0-aac7-f2af93fad2cc.jpg?v=1780408484"},{"product_id":"transformers-the-last-knight-dinobot-slug-deluxe-premier-edition-complete","title":"Transformers: The Last Knight Dinobot Slug Deluxe Premier Edition Complete","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformer is in good condition and comes with both weapons, a must have for any transformers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Boxed Transformers: The Last Knight Dinobot Slug Deluxe Premier Edition Complete is a highly sought-after action figure by Hasbro. This character from the Transformers series is a Knight Transformer Toy that features transforming abilities. Made in China, this collectible item is a must-have for fans of the Transformers franchise. Perfect for adding to a collection or for imaginative play, this boxed deluxe edition is sure to impress any Transformers enthusiast.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073158598998,"sku":"SHELF 34","price":16.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_e7831def-8179-474c-9926-af9ca19db50f.jpg?v=1780408489"},{"product_id":"transformers-age-of-extinction-flip-and-change-grimlock-2014","title":"Transformers Age Of Extinction Flip And Change Grimlock (2014)","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformer is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe product is a Transformers Age Of Extinction Flip And Change Grimlock action figure manufactured by Hasbro in 2014. This plastic toy features Grimlock, a character from the Transformers franchise, known for its transforming abilities. Designed to appeal to fans of Transformers and action figures, this original product is part of the Transformers \u0026amp; Robots theme, making it a popular choice for collectors and enthusiasts. Made in China, this action figure combines the iconic design of Grimlock with the detailed craftsmanship expected from Hasbro's line of Transformers toys.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073159942486,"sku":"SHELF 30 TR3","price":10.5,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_c999c36c-6bc1-49ee-9c02-06989926f5bc.jpg?v=1780408504"},{"product_id":"transformers-grimlock-action-figure-deluxe-collectable","title":"Transformers Grimlock Action Figure Deluxe Collectable","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, in good condition missing weapon, a must have for any transformers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis Transformers Grimlock Action Figure is a deluxe collectable featuring the character Grimlock from the Transformers franchise. Made of plastic by Hasbro, this Autobot action figure transforms and is part of the Transformers series. With a dinosaur design theme, this original piece was manufactured in China in the 2010-2019 time period. Perfect for fans of Transformers and robots, this action figure is a must-have for collectors looking to add a unique piece to their display.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073174688086,"sku":"SHELF 30 TR4","price":15.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_8c157764-7aba-4352-a552-4a3825ff30f8.jpg?v=1780408706"},{"product_id":"transformers-the-last-knight-deluxe-class-dinobot-slash-complete","title":"Transformers The Last Knight Deluxe Class Dinobot Slash Complete","description":"\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, with original weapons in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers The Last Knight Deluxe Class Dinobot Slash is a highly detailed action figure made of ABS, MABS, and PA materials. This collectable item, part of the Transformers franchise and produced by Takara TOMY, stands at 22.5 x 14.5 x 6 cm and comes in its original packaging from 2017. Suitable for ages 5 and up, this Deluxe Class toy is a must-have for fans of the Transformers movie series, especially for those who appreciate the character of Dinobot Slash. Made in Vietnam, this authentic Takara TOMY product is a perfect addition to any Transformers collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Takara TOMY","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073176424790,"sku":"SHELF 30 TR6","price":29.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_470efa51-750a-43e9-84e7-de864504960f.jpg?v=1780408712"},{"product_id":"transformers-tlk-30-dragon-storm-figure-with-accessories","title":"Transformers TLK-30 Dragon Storm Figure with Accessories","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, both transformers come with regional weapons, however appear to be missing some other pieces that attach please check pictures carefully \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers TLK-30 Dragon Storm Figure with Accessories is a collectable item from Japan, manufactured by TAKARA TOMY. Fans of the Transformers franchise will appreciate this high-quality figure and accessories, allowing them to recreate epic battles and adventures from the animated series. With intricate detailing and expert craftsmanship, this product is a must-have for any collector or enthusiast of animation merchandise.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"TAKARA TOMY","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073176752470,"sku":"SHELF 30 TR7","price":50.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_853e27a0-0e33-4534-9a1d-e228f7a1532e.jpg?v=1780408717"},{"product_id":"transformers-the-last-knight-delux-skullitron-premier-edition-deluxe-class","title":"Transformers The Last Knight Delux Skullitron Premier Edition Deluxe Class","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, with original sword however is slightly bent, a must have for any transformers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers The Last Knight Deluxe Skullitron Premier Edition Deluxe Class action figure is a must-have for fans of the Transformers franchise. Made by Hasbro, this plastic toy features the character of Knight from the Transformers TV show and film series. With transforming abilities, this collectible item is sure to provide hours of entertainment for children and adults alike. The deluxe edition packaging adds to the appeal of this original licensed reproduction from China.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073177014614,"sku":"SHELF 30 TR8","price":25.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_08577247-49a7-4fee-86f0-9dddb1f1dbeb.jpg?v=1780408722"},{"product_id":"transformers-the-definitive-g1-collection-issue-8-vol-39-hearts-of-steel","title":"Transformers the Definitive G1 Collection Issue 8 Vol 39 Hearts Of Steel","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured.   Book is in very good condition overall.  All pages clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk delivery \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Transformers Definitive G1 Collection Issue 8 Vol 39 Hearts Of Steel is a hardcover comic book published by Hachette in the United Kingdom in 2017. It is part of the Transformers G1 Collection series and is intended for a wide audience, including children and young adults. Written by Simon Furman and James Roberts, this modern age comic book features the iconic Transformers characters in a colour-filled and action-packed story. With a focus on the Marvel Universe, this 1st edition issue is a must-have for fans of the science fiction genre.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073384403286,"sku":"EB-327021224422","price":13.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_672faaf6-d7dd-4e02-9d3d-0b13742fda08.jpg?v=1780409677"},{"product_id":"transformers-definitive-g1-collection-volume-8-wanted-galvatron-dead-or-alive","title":"Transformers Definitive G1 Collection VOLUME 8 WANTED GALVATRON-DEAD OR ALIVE","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured.   Book is in very good condition overall. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk delivery. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eThe Transformers Definitive G1 Collection Volume 8 \"Wanted Galvatron - Dead or Alive\" is a hardcover graphic novel published by Hachette in 2017. Featuring characters from the Transformers universe, this 1st edition book in English is part of a series by US Comics artist\/writers Simon Furman and James Roberts. The modern-age comic, with a science fiction genre and colour style, showcases the iconic superhero team of Transformers in a thrilling story set in the United Kingdom. Perfect for fans of the franchise, this volume is a must-have addition to any comic book collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073386271062,"sku":"EB-327021255465","price":14.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_cdf81ce8-f1f6-4ea2-bb08-13600b2939e4.jpg?v=1780409683"},{"product_id":"transformers-g1-the-definitive-collection-volume-21-regeneration-one","title":"Transformers G1 The Definitive Collection Volume 21: Regeneration One","description":"\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eComes as pictured.   Book is in very good condition overall. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eFast dispatch, free uk delivery. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\" style=\"margin-top:0; margin-bottom:0;\"\u003eTransformers G1 The Definitive Collection Volume 21: Regeneration One is a hardcover comic book published by Hachette in 2017. Written by Simon Furman and James Roberts, this US Comics tradition-inspired piece is part of the Transformers series, catering to a young adult audience. The story, set within the Transformers universe, is a thrilling addition to the science fiction genre, offering readers an exciting and colourful narrative to enjoy. This 1st edition volume is a must-have for any Transformers fan looking to delve deeper into the world of the iconic character\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Money Angel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073694355798,"sku":"EB-327028791748","price":9.49,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_f13ab06d-0c77-4a22-9907-b8db7be1b828.jpg?v=1780410427"},{"product_id":"transformers-rise-of-the-beasts-rhinox-action-figure","title":"Transformers Rise of the Beasts Rhinox  Action Figure","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, comes with both original weapons, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Rise of the Beasts Rhinox Action Figure is a highly detailed and transforming toy inspired by the popular Transformers franchise. This action figure features the character Rhinox and is part of the Rise of the Beasts theme, making it a must-have collectible for fans of the series. Packaged in its original box from China, this toy brings the iconic character to life for hours of imaginative play and display. Get ready to join the battle for the rise of the beasts with this exciting addition to your Transformers collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Transformers","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073720996182,"sku":"SHELF 36 TR11","price":19.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_315a251c-ba2c-4c9c-a763-4353fc6f88c4.jpg?v=1780410526"},{"product_id":"transformers-rise-of-the-beasts-voyager-class-optimus-primal","title":"Transformers Rise of the Beasts Voyager Class Optimus Primal","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, figure is in very good condition, transformable, comes with both weapons, manual and original box however box foes not have original wrapping to keep figure secured, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Rise of the Beasts Voyager Class Optimus Primal is a highly detailed action figure by Hasbro, part of the popular Transformers franchise. This original character, Optimus Primal, transforms and comes from China. With its intricate design and transforming feature, this toy is perfect for fans of the Transformers series looking to expand their collection with a high-quality replica of this iconic character.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073724666198,"sku":"SHELF 36 TR 12","price":19.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_972ee1b9-5dd0-4c0c-9802-96008082e951.jpg?v=1780410538"},{"product_id":"transformers-battle-ops-bumblebee-hasbro-action-figure","title":"Transformers Battle OPS Bumblebee Hasbro Action Figure","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, in good condition, transformable, not sure if this figure is missing any pieces as it does not come with manual and is reflected in the price, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Battle OPS Bumblebee Hasbro Action Figure is a luxurious collector's item featuring the popular character Bumblebee from the Transformers franchise. Made of mixed materials including ABS plastic and die-cast, this yellow Autobot action figure transforms into a car and comes with a mixed lot of accessories. Produced by Hasbro in China during the 2000-2009 time period, this original edition features advanced transforming capabilities, making it a must-have for fans of the Transformers movies and series.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073729057110,"sku":"SHELF 36 TR13","price":27.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_3fe6fa3c-c205-40d1-b4b7-f96f4ca1d064.jpg?v=1780410550"},{"product_id":"transformers-movie-dark-of-the-moon-leader-ironhide","title":"Transformers Movie Dark of the Moon Leader Ironhide","description":"\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, figure is in good condition, transformable, could possibly be missing pieces as does not come with a manual and is shown by the price, a must have for any power rangers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Movie Dark of the Moon Leader Ironhide is a collectible action figure produced by Hasbro. This figure, inspired by the character from the movie, features the ability to transform and is a must-have for fans of the Transformers franchise. Made in China, this toy brings the iconic Leader character to life, allowing collectors and enthusiasts to recreate their favourite scenes from the film. With detailed design and high-quality craftsmanship, this figure is sure to be a prized addition to any action figure collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073732596054,"sku":"SHELF 36 PR14","price":18.9,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_e479ee5c-1f51-4315-9d8c-45fdfc949370.jpg?v=1780410563"},{"product_id":"transformers-dark-of-the-moon-mechtech-voyager-megatron-voyager-action-figure","title":"Transformers Dark of the Moon Mechtech Voyager Megatron Voyager Action Figure","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, comes with original box, is missing hand cannon but has trailer and manual as shown, box has a few minor marks as shown in pictures, a must have for any transformers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Dark of the Moon Mechtech Voyager Megatron Voyager Action Figure is a 8\" plastic toy representing the character Megatron from the Transformers franchise. Produced by Hasbro as part of the Transformers Dark of the Moon series, this multicoloured action figure features transforming abilities and is suitable for children aged 5-7 years. Packaged in its original packaging, this Autobot transformer is a must-have for fans of science fiction and robot-themed toys, making it a perfect accessory for all occasions.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073739542870,"sku":"SHELF 18 TR22","price":39.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_09aa0fd3-e99f-4abb-915a-f741e284a125.jpg?v=1780410595"},{"product_id":"transformers-2007-movie-deluxe-class-bonecrusher-decepticons-figure-toy-hasbro","title":"Transformers 2007 Movie Deluxe Class Bonecrusher Decepticons Figure Toy Hasbro","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, figure is in very good condition, has original box, cardboard is coming off plastic where It has been opened, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers 2007 Movie Deluxe Class Bonecrusher Decepticons Figure Toy by Hasbro is a highly sought-after collectible item that captures the essence of the popular Transformers franchise. This multicoloured action figure, standing at approximately 13cm tall, is part of the Deluxe Class series and features transforming abilities. Made from ABS plastic, PVC, and other materials, this fully jointed figure is a rare and retired piece that is suitable for children aged 5-7 years. With its detailed design and original production by Hasbro, this Bonecrusher Decepticons Figure Toy is a must-have for any Transformers fan looking to add to their collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073741214038,"sku":"SHELF 18 TR23","price":40.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_d15b0cd7-d608-411d-9884-7a89bc769700.jpg?v=1780410607"},{"product_id":"transformers-decepticon-frenzy-complete-action-figure-hasbro-2007-collectible","title":"Transformers Decepticon Frenzy COMPLETE Action Figure Hasbro 2007 Collectible","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, figure is in very good condition, is missing middle chest piece, a must have for any transformers fan, fast dispatch,free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Decepticon Frenzy Action Figure by Hasbro from 2007 is a collectible item based on the popular Transformers TV show and film series. This fully jointed action figure, standing at approximately 15 cm tall, features the character Frenzy from the Decepticon faction. With a rare, retired status and suitable for children aged 5-7 years, this colourful figure is made of ABS plastic and PVC materials. It is a licensed reproduction by Hasbro and Mainframe Entertainment, making it a must-have for any Transformers fan or collector.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073748226390,"sku":"SHELF 18 TR24","price":18.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_3efe4390-cf20-4f14-8a1c-38ac1af7bd07.jpg?v=1780410624"},{"product_id":"transformers-the-last-knight-premier-edition-autobot-sqweeks","title":"Transformers The Last Knight Premier Edition Autobot Sqweeks","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, figure is in very good condition, comes with trailer and inside accessories as shown, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers The Last Knight Premier Edition Autobot Sqweeks is a highly sought-after action figure by Hasbro from the Voyager series. This character from the Autobot faction in the Transformers franchise represents the theme of movies and features transforming abilities. Made in China, this collectible is a must-have for fans of the Legend series looking to enhance their collection with a unique and detailed figure.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073768673622,"sku":"SHELF 18 TR27","price":12.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_ac651f35-0207-4a91-a897-d97dc7dda707.jpg?v=1780410693"},{"product_id":"transformers-dark-of-the-moon-robo-fighter-action-figures-ironhide","title":"Transformers: Dark Of The Moon - Robo Fighter Action Figures - Ironhide","description":"\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured,figure is in very good condition, button on front works to activate shoulder cannons, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers: Dark Of The Moon - Robo Fighter Action Figures - Ironhide is a toy representing the character Ironhide from the Transformers franchise. Produced by Hasbro, this plastic action figure is part of the Transformers series and features exclusive details inspired by the TV show and film. With a multicoloured design and original licensed reproduction, this collectible item is a must-have for fans of the Transformers universe. Made in China in 2011, this action figure brings a piece of the beloved franchise to life through detailed craftsmanship and design.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073810485590,"sku":"SHELF 18 TR30","price":9.9,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_9c801374-9ece-46e1-95f2-13dc2a3033a6.jpg?v=1780410793"},{"product_id":"transformers-revenge-of-the-fallen-hoist","title":"Transformers Revenge of the Fallen Hoist","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Revenge of the Fallen Hoist is an action figure by Hasbro based on the character from the popular Transformers franchise. This toy allows fans to recreate scenes from the movie Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen, featuring the Constructicon Mixmaster and Hoist characters. Made in China, this action figure is part of the Transformers theme, perfect for collectors and fans of Transformers \u0026amp; Robots. With transforming features, this toy brings the world of Transformers to life for an interactive and exciting play experience.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073814155606,"sku":"SHELF 18 PR31","price":25.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_7b3cf1ea-6b39-44d7-b16e-d2c2433f8498.jpg?v=1780410798"},{"product_id":"transformers-2007-movie-concept-camaro-bumblebee-battledamaged","title":"Transformers 2007 Movie Concept Camaro Bumblebee Battledamaged","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, figure is in good condition, included blue bolt, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe product is a 2007 Transformers movie concept Camaro Bumblebee action figure that is battledamaged. Made of plastic and part of the Transformers franchise, this Autobot character is a part of the Transformers series by Hasbro. It features transforming abilities, staying true to the theme of the movies. This original action figure from the 2000-2009 time period is a must-have for fans of the Transformers series, particularly those interested in Bumblebee.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073817629014,"sku":"SHELF 18 TR33","price":24.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_9ab3fd36-046d-47fa-b3a4-7f5c8ffaee36.jpg?v=1780410804"},{"product_id":"transformers-studio-series-longhaul-ss34-voyager-class-decepticon-hasbro","title":"Transformers Studio Series - Longhaul SS34 Voyager Class Decepticon Hasbro","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Hasbro Transformers Studio Series Longhaul SS34 Voyager Class Decepticon is an action figure that transforms, staying true to the iconic Decepticon character. Made in China, this collectible piece is part of the Voyager series, perfect for fans of the Transformers franchise. With intricate details and high-quality construction, this action figure brings the world of Transformers to life, allowing fans to reenact their favourite scenes and battles from the series.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073854886230,"sku":"SHELF 18 TR35","price":97.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_598b7df8-4beb-46fe-a1da-8dbda211bbba.jpg?v=1780410828"},{"product_id":"transformers-revenge-of-the-fallen-demolisher-action-figure","title":"Transformers Revenge of the Fallen Demolisher Action Figure","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, figure is in good condition, a must have for may transformers fan, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Revenge of the Fallen Demolisher Loose Action Figure by Hasbro is a high-quality replica of the character Demolisher from the popular Transformers franchise. Made in China, this action figure features transforming abilities, allowing kids to recreate exciting scenes from the movie. Perfect for fans of the Transformers series, this collectible toy brings the iconic character to life for hours of imaginative play.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073858425174,"sku":"SHELF 18 PR36","price":18.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_efe9daae-ff6b-44ad-81de-37037fd86757.jpg?v=1780410834"},{"product_id":"transformers-mirage-autobot-action-figure","title":"Transformers Mirage Autobot Action Figure","description":"\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, figure is in good condition however does have some marks on wind screen and one side of windscreen is loose and can fall off at times, no weapon, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Mirage Autobot Action Figure is a 12.5cm model based on the ACG character Transformation CY01 CY-01 from the animated TV show Transforming Robots. This first edition figure features the Autobot character, SS105, in multicoloured PVC\/plastic material, with transforming abilities and boxed packaging, making it a perfect addition to any Transformers fan's collection. Suitable for ages 14 and above, this action figure embodies the iconic Transformers theme of robots and animated adventures, bringing the world of the popular franchise to life for fans of all genders.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Unbranded","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073880936790,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR37","price":16.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_50ddf807-69d6-47b3-8aae-7e78b824228d.jpg?v=1780410883"},{"product_id":"transformers-sergeant-chaos-icepick-decepticon","title":"Transformers Sergeant Chaos Icepick Decepticon","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, transformer does not come with human figure, transformer is in good condition, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Sergeant Chaos Icepick Decepticon is a 2010 action figure manufactured by Hasbro. This pack features the original packaging, making it a highly sought-after collectible for fans of the Transformers franchise. The Decepticon character, Sergeant Chaos Icepick, is known for its transforming abilities and is a must-have for any action figure collector. Made in China, this toy embodies the iconic Decepticon faction and is a valuable addition to any Transformers collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073888309590,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR38","price":24.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_73bcda34-7890-4876-8636-60aaf89eb411.jpg?v=1780410892"},{"product_id":"transformers-the-movie-5-protoform-optimus-prime-leader-figure","title":"Transformers the Movie 5\" Protoform Optimus Prime leader figure","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis 5\" Protoform Optimus Prime leader figure from the Transformers movie franchise is approximately 5.5\" in size and is made of plastic. It includes a gun as part of the accessories. Produced by Hasbro in 2008, this action figure is part of the Transformers Revenge of The Fallen theme and features transforming abilities. Suitable for children aged 5 and above, this original licensed reproduction is a must-have for fans of the Transformers TV show and movies. The packaging is original and unopened, making it a collector's item for enthusiasts of the Transformers franchise.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073940738390,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR41","price":15.3,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_5afdb1ba-e352-4c53-949d-53a21f8918b9.jpg?v=1780410955"},{"product_id":"transformers-dark-of-the-moon-mechtech-sandstorm","title":"Transformers: Dark of the Moon - MechTech Sandstorm","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable,with original box, however box is badly damaged, does not come with human figure, figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers: Dark of the Moon - MechTech - Private Dedcliff and Sandstorm action figures by Hasbro are inspired by the popular Transformers franchise. These transforming toys feature the characters Private Deadcliff and Sandstorm, known for their unique abilities and roles in the film. Made in China, these action figures are a must-have for fans of the Transformers series, allowing them to recreate exciting scenes and battles from the Dark of the Moon movie. With intricate details and high-quality craftsmanship, these figures bring the world of Transformers to life.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073942147414,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR42","price":20.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_d7cdb9c1-f7c1-49f3-9c40-b552fe385a08.jpg?v=1780410961"},{"product_id":"transformers-rollbar-infiltration-deluxe-class-action-figure-revenge-of-fallen","title":"Transformers Rollbar Infiltration Deluxe Class Action Figure Revenge of Fallen","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Rollbar Infiltration Deluxe Class Action Figure is a plastic toy featuring the Autobot character Rollbar from the Transformers franchise. Produced by Hasbro in China during the 2000s, this action figure is part of the Transformers \u0026amp; Robots theme and is designed to transform. A collectible item for fans of the series, this original licensed reproduction offers a unique addition to any action figure collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073943228758,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR43","price":45.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_ac192a7f-b002-4b51-8395-4ad04b94a60e.jpg?v=1780410968"},{"product_id":"hasbro-transformers-dotm-deluxe-class-sideswipe-dark-of-the-moon-missing-weapon","title":"Hasbro Transformers DOTM Deluxe Class Sideswipe Dark of The Moon Missing Weapon","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, missing weapon, figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Hasbro Transformers DOTM Deluxe Class Sideswipe is an action figure based on the character from the Transformers franchise. This collectible toy features transforming abilities, inspired by the popular TV and movie series. Made in China, this figure showcases intricate details and is a must-have for fans of the Transformers universe. Although missing a weapon, this item still captures the essence of the character and is a great addition to any action figure collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073943785814,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR44","price":18.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_aacb9c31-0f12-4a6e-b664-f028a6189dfd.jpg?v=1780410974"},{"product_id":"transformers-dotm-movie-backfire","title":"Transformers DOTM Movie Backfire","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictures, transformable, does not come with human figure, transformer figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Human Alliance DOTM Movie Backfire with Spike Witwicky is a Takara United EX Power core combiner toy from the Transformers Human Alliance Movie series. Released in 2014, this toy features the character Spike from the DOTM movie and allows fans to transform it for play. Made in China, this package does not include any additional accessories or packaging. Perfect for collectors and enthusiasts of the Transformers franchise, this toy brings the excitement of the Human Alliance series to life through imaginative play and transforming action.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Transformers Human Alliance Movie","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073944375638,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR45","price":30.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_fb6ec418-ccb8-42d8-8e50-7aa5bdb009a8.jpg?v=1780410980"},{"product_id":"2009-transformers-fallen-hasbro-action-figure","title":"2009 Transformers Fallen Hasbro Action Figure","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe 2009 Transformers Fallen Hasbro Action Figure is a collectible toy produced by Hasbro. This action figure is part of the Transformers series, featuring transforming abilities that allow it to change form. Made in China, this toy represents the iconic characters from the popular Transformers franchise, known for their robotic designs and exciting adventures. Perfect for fans of the series or collectors of action figures, this product offers a nostalgic piece of entertainment history from the year 2009.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073945129302,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR46","price":11.5,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_766ec2ae-5edb-44f8-bd8e-dd209310c22f.jpg?v=1780410986"},{"product_id":"hasbro-transformers-rotf-deluxe-class-ravage-action-figure-revenge-of-the-fallen","title":"Hasbro Transformers ROTF Deluxe Class Ravage action figure Revenge of the Fallen","description":"\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, very end of tail is missing, apart from that figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Hasbro Transformers ROTF Deluxe Class Ravage action figure is a toy based on the character Ravage from the Transformers franchise. This action figure, part of the Revenge of The Fallen series, features transforming abilities and is a must-have for fans of Transformers and robots. Made in China, this officially licensed product brings the world of Transformers to life, allowing fans to recreate their favourite scenes and battles.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073946046806,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR47","price":13.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_8bf5e384-8e88-4ed4-9aa4-71bcabab40e1.jpg?v=1780410991"},{"product_id":"takara-tomy-transformers-ss-41-chromia-arcee-elita","title":"Takara TOMY Transformers SS-41 Chromia Arcee Elita","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, with original box, box has been opened and has some wear and tear, comes with all 3 bike transformers and one pink accessory, appears to have some other pieces missing, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Takara TOMY Transformers SS-41 Chromia Arcee Elita One Action Figure is a brand new, in-stock item featuring a transforming action figure from the popular Transformers franchise. Made of plastic and measuring 20.5 x 15.2 x 6.5 cm, this Studio Series toy is perfect for fans of Transformers and robots. With original packaging from Takara TOMY, this action figure is recommended for children aged 5 and above, making it a must-have for any Transformers enthusiast in 2020.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Takara TOMY","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073949749590,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR48","price":40.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_b0ea3e96-b2f8-4c71-a17a-e934f2f17484.jpg?v=1780410997"},{"product_id":"transformers-revenge-of-the-fallen-rotf-wheelie","title":"Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen ROTF Wheelie","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, figure is in very good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen ROTF Wheelie is a plastic action figure from the Transformers franchise, specifically from the Autobot faction. This collectible item, manufactured in 2009 by Hasbro, features a transforming design and is part of the Transformers series. The multicoloured figure is based on the character from the Transformers TV show and film, making it a must-have for fans of the Transformers theme and robots collection. With an age level of 17 years and up, this original action figure is a great addition to any Transformers enthusiast's collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073955451222,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR49","price":20.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_3eb91466-a634-4e02-b26c-824124c67527.jpg?v=1780411005"},{"product_id":"transformers-revenge-of-the-fallen-dune-runner-scout-class-action-figure","title":"Transformers Revenge of the Fallen Dune Runner Scout Class Action Figure","description":"\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable,figure has original box however box is badly damaged, figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Transformers Revenge of the Fallen Dune Runner Scout Class Action Figure is a green-coloured toy based on the character from the Transformers franchise. Manufactured by Hasbro in 2009, this action figure is part of the Transformers Revenge of the Fallen series and transforms into a car. With its Autobot faction and transforming feature, this collectible item is perfect for fans of Transformers and robot-themed toys. Made in China, this action figure is a must-have for any Transformers enthusiast looking to add to their collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073957482838,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR50","price":50.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_4a32df57-8012-4f87-b04d-a68d89405453.jpg?v=1780411010"},{"product_id":"steeljaw-transformers-age-of-extinction-5-one-step-hasbro","title":"Steeljaw - Transformers: Age of Extinction 5\" One-Step | Hasbro","description":"\u003cp\u003eComes as pictured, transformable, figure is in good condition, a must have for any transformers fan or collector, fast dispatch, free uk shipping\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Steeljaw action figure is part of the Transformers: Age of Extinction collection by Hasbro. This 5\" One-Step Changer features the character Steeljaw, known for its transforming ability and is made of durable plastic material. Perfect for fans of Transformers and robots, this action figure is a must-have for collectors and enthusiasts alike. Made in China, this product showcases the intricate details and design typical of the Transformers franchise.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Hasbro","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54073962135894,"sku":"SHELF 17 TR52","price":8.8,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0929\/4128\/7766\/files\/57_9e551933-2537-49f0-9e4b-d763234f2cfb.jpg?v=1780411018"}],"url":"https:\/\/themoneyangel.co.uk\/collections\/transformers.oembed?page=2","provider":"The Money Angel","version":"1.0","type":"link"}